Kauri Run 23km Half Marathon Entrants

December 06, 2013 at 10:33 PM

ENTRIES TO 30TH APRIL

 

            Bus Tees  
201 Trudie Assink Papamoa MastersWomen Run 1    
202 Barry Bergin Hamilton VetMen Run      
203 Mary Briant Gisborne VetWomen Run 1 14  
204 Ellie  Broadbridge  Hamilton MastersWomen Run 1    
205 Kate Bunny Napier VetWomen Run      
206 Christina Burling Onekawa OpenWomen Run      
207 Mary Campbell Napier ClassicWomen Run      
208 Lucie Campbell Auckland OpenWomen Run      
209 Natasha Carmichael Hamilton MastersWomen Run 2    
210 Adrienne Carney Auckland VetWomen Run      
211 Emma Darragh Tairua MastersWomen Run      
212 Blake Evans Coromandel JuMen1 Run   M  
213 Asuka Fukuhara Coromandel Town OpenWomen Run      
214 Matthew Gujer Auckland OpenMen Run      
215 Gary Haddon Lower Hutt MastersMen Run 1    
216 Kate Hansen Kelburn MastersWomen Run      
217 Leigh Harding Coromandel town OpenWomen Run      
218 Rolf Huber Auckland ClassicMen Run 1    
219 Zannah Johnston Auckland OpenWomen Run      
220 Vaughan Kestle Taupiri MastersMen Run 1    
221 Lance Knauf Tirau OpenMen Run 1    
222 Nadine Kure Porirua MastersWomen Run      
223 Kirsty Law Tairua OpenWomen Run 2    
224 Simon Lee Auckland OpenMen Run      
225 Jane  Mantell Auckland MastersWomen Run      
226 Cree Mare Tauranga OpenWomen Run      
227 Sarah Metcalfe Papamoa OpenWomen Run 1    
228 Brendon Muir Hamilton OpenMen Run      
229 Janice Muir Hamilton OpenWomen Run      
230 Donna Ransfield Napier VetWomen Run      
231 Darryl Reid Auckland MastersMen Run      
232 Brooke Roberts Auckland OpenWomen Run      
233 Vince Robertson Lower Hutt MastersMen Run 1 L  
234 Kaye Ross Napier VetWomen Run      
235 Rosemary Smart Auckland VetWomen Run   12  
236 Nick Smith Hamilton MastersMen Run      
237 Leon Smyth Auckland OpenMen Run      
238 Duncan Smyth Auckland OpenMen Run      
239 Melinda Thomson Napier MastersWomen Run      
240 Kristi Van Der Meys Tauranga MastersWomen Run      
241 Matthew Van Geest Birkenhead MastersMen Run 1    
242 Gary Walden Auckland VetMen Run      
243 Aimee Willoughby Mount Maunganui OpenWomen Run      
244 Jeff Williams Coromandel ClassicMen Run 1    
245 Raine  Williams Coromandel ClassicWomen Run 1    
                 
                 
                 
251 Katie Bain-Calvert Pirongia MastersWomen Walk      
252 Tania Bernhard Whitianga MastersWomen Walk 1    
253 Gaye Campbell Waipukurau ClassicWomen Walk 1 XL  
254 Dave  Campbell  RD1 Whitianga  ClassicMen Walk      
255 Michelle Gillies Napier OpenWomen Walk 5 16  
256 Rose Johansen Napier MastersWomen Walk      
257 Aaron Navanua Pirongia MastersMen Walk 6    
258 Heather Neems Te Aroha ClassicWomen Walk 1    
259 Deborah Neilson Napier VetWomen Walk      
260 Anne Proffit Orewa VetWomen Walk      
261 Alice Salles Coromandel VetWomen Walk 1    
262 Aroha Spence Napier MastersWomen Walk      
263 Pam Wardrope Pirongia MastersWomen Walk      
264 Bill Wright Auckland VetMen Walk      
                 
                 
            31 6  
Tags: