32km Classic Entrants

September 24, 2013 at 9:39 PM

ENTRIES TO 9TH APRIL

 

            Bus Tees
               
1 David  Babbage     Run    
2 Phil Bergin Hamilton OpenMen Run    
3 Michael Brassem Auckland VetMen Run    
4 Sarah Cammick Auckland MastersWomen Run    
5 Julie Chhour Auckland MastersWomen Run 1  
6 Sally Cory Wellington MastersWomen Run 1  
7 Faye Dickson Auckland OpenWomen Run    
8 Megan Diprose Te Aroha MastersWomen Run    
9 Megan Farac Te Aroha MastersWomen Run    
10 Sandra Fitzsimons Whitianga MastersWomen Run 5  
11 Daniel Gapes Rotorua MastersMen Run    
12 Timothy Gibbons Hamilton OpenMen Run    
13 Amy Gillespie Whitianga OpenWomen Run    
14 Anna  Goodman Rotorua MastersWomen Run 1  
15 Max Gough Wellington MastersMen Run    
16 Wes gravatt Gravatt Christchurch VetMen Run    
17 Greg Hall Northshore OpenMen Run    
18 Paul Hermann Auckland OpenMen Run 1  
19 Sarah Hill Hamilton MastersWomen Run    
20 Sarah Jackson Auckland MastersWomen Run    
21 Alton Johnston Auckland MastersMen Run 1  
22 Andy Kenworthy Auckland MastersMen Run    
23 Steven Langdon Matamata MastersMen Run    
24 Warren Lawrence Auckland OpenMen Run    
25 Jo Liddell Rotorua MastersWomen Run    
26 Freya McCall Auckland OpenWomen Run    
27 Denis McCarthy Wellington OpenMen Run 1  
28 Sunshine Metro Auckland MastersWomen Run    
29 Natalie Murdoch     Run    
30 Angus Neill Auckland OpenMen Run    
31 Nick Owen Auckland VetMen Run    
32 Liz Palmer Auckland VetWomen Run 1  
33 Jason Potter New Lynn OpenMen Run 1  
34 Elle Reid Papamoa   Run    
35 Fred Shilton Rotorua MastersMen Run    
36 Alison Slack Wellington VetWomen Run 1  
37 Andrew Slack Wellington VetMen Run 1  
38 Murray Sparks Rotorua MastersMen Run    
39 Colin Torrie Auckland MastersMen Run    
40 Jordan Van Der Klei Auckland OpenWomen Run 2 L/10
41 Tim Wareing Hamilton OpenMen Run    
42 John White Thames OpenMen Run    
43 Scott White Merewether VetMen Run   L/10
44 Ruth White Merewether VetWomen Run    
45 Ben Wicks Papakura OpenMen Run    
46 Lotte Williams Auckland OpenWomen Run    
47 Lisl Wollheim Jones Whitianga MastersWomen Run    
               
1 Kylie Gibson Wanganui MastersWomen Walk    
2 Sheryl Humphris Whitianga OpenWomen Walk 1  
3 Vanessa Preece Auckland MastersWomen Walk    
Tags: