Flight Centre

K2 Entries

December 09, 2014 at 3:41 PM

ENTRIES TO 25TH OCTOBER

 

FLIGHT CENTRE K2      
REGISTRATION SHEET      
         
Race # Name   Cat From
         
  K2 Elite      
1 Sam Horgan M23+ Christchurch
2 Jonathon  Hazelton  M23+ Whangamata
3 Richard Mellsop  M23+ Te Awamutu
4 Toby Atkins M23+ Cambridge
         
7 Shawn Savage M18-22 Tauranga
8 Francois Theron M23+ Auckland
9 Bryn Thorne-George M23+ Auckland
10 Peter Nelson M23+ Auckland
11 Chris Denholm M18-22 Palmerston North
12 Hamish Bond M23+ Cambridge
13 Jamed Novis M23+ Hataitai, Wellington
14 Nicholas Magill M23+ Cambridge
15 Nathan Bunn M23+ Hamilton
16 Karl Poole M23+ Hamilton
17 Oliver Young M18-22 Auckland
  Late      
18 Michael Carswel M18-22 Auckland
19 Sam Titter-Dower M18-22 Auckland
20 Cameron Wynniatt M23+ Tauranga
21 Nick Reddish M18-22 Hamilton
22 Cosmo Bloor M18-22 Rotorua
         
         
FLIGHT CENTRE K2      
REGISTRATION SHEET      
         
Race # Name   Cat From
         
  Group 1 Under 5:40 hours      
101 Greg Bassam M23-34 Mount Maunganui
102 Simon Brown M35-39 Opunake
103 Craig Burke M45-49 Manukau City
104 Richard Campbell M35-39 Auckland
105 Rod Carpinter M45-49 Hamilton
106 Chris Clark M45-49 Napier
107 Nathaniel  Cooke M35-39 Kuaotunu
108 Tim Curry M45-49 Bondi Beach
109 Steve Dean M45-49 Auckland
110 Rick Dumpleton M40-44 Singapore
111 Cameron Fisher M50-54 Orewa
112 Carl Fraser M50-54 Napier
113 Elwin Fruish M35-39 Thames
114 Elwin Fruish M35-39 Thames
115 Delano Gallagher M23-34 Auckland
116 Michael Jones M45-49 Thames
117 Martin Kern M23-34 Auckland
118 Bruce Kerr M23-34 Fremantle
119 Rebecca Kingsford F23-34 Tirau
120 Heath Lett M45-49 Tauranga
121 Andrew Macdonald M23-34 Wellington
122 Gordon McCauley M45-49 Auckland
123 Steven Mckinstry M35-39 Wellington
124 Lee McLean M23-34 Mount Maunganui
125 Jack McNeely M18-22 Auckland
126 Tadeas Mejdr M35-39 Auckland
127 Andrew Mitchell M50-54 Auckland
128 Jeff Neumann M55-59 Christchurch
129 Alex Nisbet M40-44 Christchurch
         
131 Stewart Powers M40-44 Auckland
132 Caleb Russell M23-34 Waiuku
133 Jeff Saywell M45-49 Carterton
134 Darryl Soljan M45-49 Auckland
135 Mel Titter M40-44 New Plymouth
136 Chris Todd M23-34 Christchurch
137 Pete Tuck M45-49 Auckland
138 Reuben Tucker M40-44 Auckland
139 David Venter M40-44 Auckland
140 Luke Verschaffelt M40-44 Cambridge
141 Phil Walter M40-44 Auckland
142 Carl Wells M23-34 Auckland
143 Drew Woods M40-44 Auckland
  Late      
144 Mike Gilbert M40-44 Cambridge
145 Kate McIlroy F35-39 Wellington
146 Charles Richards M40-44 Auckland
147 Darryn Jackson M45-49 Morrinsville
         
         
FLIGHT CENTRE K2      
REGISTRATION SHEET      
         
Race # Name   Cat From
         
  Group 2 5:40 and 5:49 hours      
201 Dean Andrews M45-49 Auckland
202 Colin Baird M40-44 Auckland
203 Neil Blayney M60-64 Auckland
204 Kurt Brandon M45-49 Auckland
205 Todd Butterworth M40-44 Auckland
206 Hakan Calbayram M40-44 Auckland
207 Robert  Chapman M23-34 Auckland
         
209 Anthony  Coe M50-54 Auckland
210 Tony Fairweather M50-54 Tauranga
211 Patrick Flanagan M50-54 Whitianga
212 Joseph Fulop M45-49 Auckland
213 Murray  Garland M50-54 Auckland
214 Paul Gascoigne M35-39 Cambridge
215 Mike Gascoigne M45-49 Cambridge
216 Alec Geddes M23-34 Auckland
217 Peter Handcock M50-54 New Plymouth
218 Bron Healey M40-44 Papamoa
219 Trenton Hodson M45-49 Auckland
220 Allan Jenkinson M55-59 Auckland
221 Greg Kemp M50-54 Auckland
222 Don  Landsbergen M60-64 Auckland
223 Michael Lawrie M50-54 Coromandel
224 Michael Leaf M23-34 Mt Maunganui
225 Roger Leaf M60-64 Mt Maunganui
226 Tom Libby M23-34 Auckland
227 Jeremy Lloyd M40-44 Auckland
228 Sam Lowery M35-39 Auckland
229 Nigel Mehta-Wilson M50-54 Wellington
230 David Morpeth M45-49 Auckland
231 Steve Neill M55-59 Te Puke
232 Steve Newlove M50-54 Tauranga
233 Phil Pavis M55-59 Auckland
234 Bryan Perkins M50-54 Parau
235 Andrew Sargent M50-54 Papakura
236 Mike Smith M50-54 Auckland
237 Darryl Strachan M55-59 Napier
238 Jim Tavendale M45-49 Mt Maunganui
239 Anton Trixl M35-39 Auckland
240 James Upton M23-34 North Shore
241 Paul Wallace M60-64 Masterton
         
243 Peter Wilson M50-54 Tauranga
244 Alison Wilson F23-34 Tauranga
  Late      
245 Darren Donnelly M45-49 Thames
246 Dave Gascoigne M35-39 Auckland
247 Kevin Palmer M45-49 Auckland
248 Neil Payne M23-34 Auckland
249 Steve Taylor M45-49 Auckland
250 Mark Thomson M35-39 Hikuai
         
  Group Full      
         
FLIGHT CENTRE K2      
REGISTRATION SHEET      
         
Race # Name   Cat From
         
  Group 3 5:50 and 5:59 hours      
301 Paul  Arnesen M45-49 Auckland
302 Chris Banks M45-49 Wellington
303 Jared Bowden M23-34 Auckland
304 Dave Bowers M50-54 Whangarei
305 Darren Brooks M45-49 Hamilton
306 Ian Brown M55-59 Tokoroa
307 Jamie Carey M55-59 Lower Hutt
308 Dean Emerson M45-49 Auckland
309 Gary Erving M40-44 Queenstown
310 James Gott M40-44 Auckland
311 Hamish Grant M60-64 Christchurch
312 James Homewood M23-34 Auckland
313 Michael Hoogeveen M40-44 Coromandel
314 Michael Johns M23-34 Auckland
315 Steve Knott M45-49 Whangarei
316 Romain Knowles M23-34 Auckland
317 Stuart Laird M40-44 Christchurch
318 Rachel Larner F45-49 Auckland
319 Stuart Macdonald M45-49 Wakerley
320 Joao Machado M35-39 Auckland
321 Brendan Marshall M50-54 Hamilton
322 Craig Mathews M23-34 Kohimarama
323 Rob McLeod M50-54 Orewa
324 Mike O'Neil M45-49 Wellingon
325 Peter Pfitzinger M60-64 Auckland
         
327 Louis Rattray M45-49 Auckland
         
329 Peter Roughan M60-64 New Plymouth
330 Stuart Scott M45-49 Prebbleton
331 Paul Wilford M50-54 Auckland
332 Bruce Wilson M50-54 Jindalee
  Late      
333 Paul McDonnell M45-49 Auckland
334 Tim Webber M40-44 Auckland
335 Evan Smith M50-54 Paeroa
336 Jan Lichtwark M40-44 Tauranga
337 Kagwa Kironde M23-34 Auckland
         
         
         
FLIGHT CENTRE K2      
REGISTRATION SHEET      
         
Race # Name   Cat From
         
  Group 4 6:00 and 6:09 hours      
401 Willie Aitken M35-39 Ohakune
         
403 Bill Blackmore M50-54 Auckland
404 Alastair Borwick M55-59 Coromandel
405 Winston Bowler M50-54 Christchurch
406 Christopher Bradley M40-44 Auckland
407 Benedict Burgess M40-44 Auckland
408 Andrew Campbell M55-59 Wellington
409 Wayne Campbell M50-54 Tauranga
410 Dennis Conway M55-59 Whangaparoa
411 Jonathan Davis M50-54 Christchurch
412 Michael Delahunty M50-54 Wellington
413 Phil Devlin M45-49 Palmerston North
414 Stratton Ellingham M60-64 Napier
415 Shane  Fairmaid M55-59 Christchurch
416 Charlie Farey M50-54 Tauranga
417 Belinda Fuller F40-44 Masterton
418 Craig Galbraith M45-49 Auckland
419 Hamish Goodwin M55-59 Hastings
420 Jarrod Harris M35-39 Auckland
421 Geoff Hay M55-59 Christchurch
422 Zane Hooper M40-44 Auckland
423 Geoff Ireland M55-59 Auckland
424 Tristan Joll M40-44 St Heliers
425 Mark Kennedy M55-59 Hamilton
426 John Larkin M45-49 Eltham
427 Tony Loversuch M50-54 Clive
428 Tony Loversuch M50-54 Clive
         
430 Sherie Masterson F45-49 Auckland
431 Carol McCallum F55-59 Havelock North
432 David McCallum M55-59 Havelock North
433 Greg Morrison M55-59 Auckland
434 Lesley Mouat F60-64 Masterton
435 David Prebble M23-34 Napier
436 Robert Pullyn M65-69 Paeroa
437 Paul Shaw M50-54 Tauranga
438 Martin Shepherd M55-59 Christchurch
439 Charles Smart M23-34 Auckland
440 Robyn Tavendale F50-54 Mt Maunganui
441 Mark Thomson M35-39 Coromandel
442 Amanda Till F45-49 Cambridge
443 Monty Wawatai M55-59 Auckland
444 Dean Whelch M55-59 Auckland
445 Jenny Wood F23-34 Auckland
446 Thomas Zink M50-54 Wellington
  Late      
447 Steve Francis M45-49 Wellington
448 Logan Mort M23-34 Auckland
449 Craig Wigglesworth M45-49 Auckland
450 Alana Forster F23-34 Hastings
451 Craig Moriarty M40-44 Auckland
452 Darrin Picard M45-49 Whitianga
453 Daryl Hughes M45-49 Eastern Beach
         
         
FLIGHT CENTRE K2      
REGISTRATION SHEET      
         
Race # Name   Cat From
         
  Group 5 6:10 to 6:19 hours      
501 Simon Aiken M23-34 Auckland
502 John Badger M65-69 Hamilton
503 Daniel Barnett M40-44 Cambridge
504 Kevin Bosch M40-44 Auckland
505 Nikica Drinkovic M60-64 Auckland
506 Herman Engelbrecht M35-39 Auckland
507 Martin Ferry M35-39 Hamilton
508 Preston Fini M23-34 Drury
509 David Fryer M40-44 Palmerston North
510 Marc Gascoigne M50-54 Cambridge
511 Geoff Genner M55-59 Hamilton
         
513 Martyn Hamblyn M45-49 Ngatea
514 Dion Hardy M45-49 Hamilton
515 Brigitte Haysom F55-59 Auckland
516 Angie Keen F23-34 Wellington
517 Matthew Keen M40-44 Hamilton
518 Nicola Lewis F35-39 Cambridge
519 Dave Malcolmson M55-59 Porirua
520 Vicki Martin F50-54 Coromandel
521 Geoff Mathews M65-69 kaipara
         
523 Terry Neville M55-59 Christchurch
524 Noel Patten M60-64 Waiuku
525 Matt Penney M40-44 Wellington
526 Matt Penny M45-49 Auckland
527 Ian Pitham M45-49 Auckland
528 Ian Radford M55-59 Auckland
529 Vaughan Reed M45-49 Whangaparoa
530 John Rich M50-54 Thames
531 Carl Rolfe-Vyson M45-49 Auckland
532 Kevin Scott M55-59 Whangarei
533 Joanna Sharpe F40-44 Auckland
534 Trent Solomon M40-44 Hamilton
535 Chris Stableford M65-69 Waipukurau
536 Mike Swetman M45-49 Hamilton
537 Michelle Turner F40-44 Palmerston North
538 Jared Zivkovic M23-34 Wellington
  Late      
539 Tony Gault M55-59 Auckland
540 Margo Southgate F40-44 Wellington
541 Simon Payne M45-49 Auckland
542 Sam Warriner F45-49 Taupo
         
         
FLIGHT CENTRE K2      
REGISTRATION SHEET      
         
Race # Name   Cat From
         
  Group 6 6:10 to 6:19 hours      
601 James Ainsworth M23-34 Wellington
602 Alastair Barclay M55-59 Mount Maunganui
603 Kat Bulk F23-34 Queenstown
604 Aileen Campbell F23-34 Lower Hutt
605 Martin Chichester M50-54 Waitakere City
606 Peter Coveney M65-69 Auckland
607 Bryan Crump M65-69 Auckland
608 Dave Emslie M60-64 Tauranga
609 Pasene Faifua M45-49 Auckland
610 Stephen Garthwaite M35-39 Wellington
611 Michael Hamid M60-64 Hamilton
612 Ray Hewlett M70-74 Rotorua
613 Greg Kilgour M55-59 Tauranga
614 Grant McDonald M45-49 Whitianga
615 Stephen Minchin M40-44 Wellington
616 Cliff Olsen M45-49 Papakura
617 Craig Putt M35-39 Rotorua
618 Heath Reynolds M40-44 Feilding
619 Leon Ruttersmith M50-54 Coromandel
620 Andrew Wood M35-39 Lower Hutt
  Late      
621 Darren Conway M50-54 Auckland
622 Murphy Niuapu M50-54 Auckland
623 Chris Dew M45-49 Auckland
         
         
         
FLIGHT CENTRE K2      
REGISTRATION SHEET      
         
Race # Name   Cat From
         
  Group 7 6:20 and 6:29 hours      
701 Lynzi Armstrong F23-34 Wellington
702 Amy Barbara F23-34 Wellington
703 Fred Barnard M45-49 Tauranga
704 Trevor Barrett M40-44 Auckland
705 Nick Barrett M50-54 New Plymouth
706 Mike Beavon M55-59 Taupo
707 James Benton M23-34 Hamilton
708 Michael Brenndorfer M35-39 Auckland
709 Craig Briggs M40-44 Hamilton
710 Mark Burney M45-49 Auckland
711 Hayden Cate M40-44 Auckland
712 John Cottingham M45-49 Morrinsville
713 Dion Davidson M50-54 Whangaparoa
714 Robyn de Haas F55-59 Matamata
715 Scott Downs M45-49 Rangiora
716 Craig Drown M50-54 Auckland
717 Frank England M60-64 Kelso
718 Sharon Evans F50-54 Te Awamutu
         
720 Campbell Haines M23-34 Waihi Beach
721 Jonathan Keen M45-49 Auckland
722 Matthew Kersey M45-49 Auckland
723 Julian Kersey M40-44 Wellington
724 Danny Lim M45-49 Auckland
725 Dennis Magness M65-69 Auckland
726 Doug Manning M40-44 Auckland
727 Phillip McGivern M45-49 Auckland
728 Kieran Mclean M50-54 Auckland
729 Geof Nightingale M50-54 Auckland
730 Jason Pocock M40-44 Auckland
731 Tony Race M45-49 Auckland
         
733 Stewart Reynolds M45-49 Auckland
734 Jon Rix M35-39 Auckland
735 Julia Spark F45-49 Ohoka
736 Nicola Sproule F45-49 Auckland
737 Simon Wedde M45-49 Mt Eden
738 Nick  Whiting M45-49 New Plymouth
739 Ennis Young M45-49 Auckland
  Late      
740 Maelen Tagg M55-59 Auckland
741 Steve Watson M55-59 Hastings
742 Ben Wilton M40-44 Wellington
743 Geoff Scott M50-54 Auckland
744 Kriss youngsuk Yoo M23-34 Auckland
745 Geoff Scott M50-54 Auckland
         
         
         
FLIGHT CENTRE K2      
REGISTRATION SHEET      
         
Race # Name   Cat From
         
  Group 8 6:20 and 6:29 hours      
801 Colin Anderson M70-74 Palmerston North
         
803 Mike Harding M50-54 Whitby
804 Shane Hughes M50-54 Auckland
         
806 Paul Kelleher M40-44 Hamilton
807 Craig Macdonald M45-49 Taupo
808 Bennett Medary M55-59 Coromandel
809 Damian O'Connell M40-44 Auckland
810 Tracy Parke F45-49 Coromandel
811 Ian Parker M50-54 Auckland
812 William Todd M50-54 Auckland
813 Adam  Young M50-54 Wellington
  Late      
         
         
         
FLIGHT CENTRE K2      
REGISTRATION SHEET      
         
Race # Name   Cat From
         
  Group 9 6:30 and 6:39 hours      
901 Philip Armstrong M50-54 New Plymouth
902 Abby Armstrong F23-34 Hamilton
903 Andrew Balsillie M50-54 Pokeno
904        
905 Jamie Campbell M55-59 Rotorua
906 Daniel Clemow M40-44 Auckland
907 Stuart Doidge M55-59 Palmerston North
908 Crunchie Donaldson M60-64 Taupo
909 Nick Edwards M45-49 L Hutt
910 Tristan Franklin M45-49 Queenstown
911 Kevin Giles M55-59 Mt Maunganui
912 Dougal Hamilton M35-39 Wellington
913 Fraser Hardie M60-64 Whangarei
914 Naveen Kadaba M40-44 Auckland
915 Nick Kyle M55-59 Wellington
916 Jamie Lloyd M50-54 Auckland
917 Kevin Luckie M60-64 Paeroa
918 John Luttrell M50-54 Feilding
919 Liz Mcdougall F35-39 Tauranga
920 Lee Meijer F45-49 Rotorua
921 Blayne Newton M50-54 Auckland
922 Kevin O'Brien M65-69 Hahei
923 Dave Palmer M65-69 Taupo
924 Jeff Price M35-39 Thames
925 Duane Sidford M40-44 Auckland
926 Joy Snook F45-49 Auckland
927 Mike Sutton M45-49 Masterton
928 Paul Voorend M35-39 Wellington
929 Steve Watson M50-54 Rolleston
930 Blair Webster M50-54 Palmerston North
931 Greg Williams M55-59 Wellington
  Late      
932 Matthew Schipper M50-54 Palmerston North
933 William Van Woerkom M55-59 Masterton
         
         
         
         
FLIGHT CENTRE K2      
REGISTRATION SHEET      
         
Race # Name   Cat From
         
  Group 10 6:40 and 6:49 hours      
1001 James  Allen M40-44 Hamilton
1002 Kristian Aquilina M40-44 Auckland
1003 Doug Cameron M45-49 Wellington
1004 Brett Caulton M55-59 Auckland
1005 Glen Clark M40-44 Auckland
1006 Martin Cronje M35-39 Auckland
1007 Stuart Daniel M35-39 Hamilton
1008 Jo Donaldson F50-54 Taupo
1009 Martin  Finnimore M55-59 Porirua
1010 Tim Fisher M45-49 Auckland
1011 Tim Fulton M45-49 Wellington
1012 Kevin Grosvenor  M50-54 Porirua
1013 Steve Harre M65-69 Coromandel
1014 Russell Hayes M60-64 Paraparaumu
1015 Jasper Heijtel M35-39 Ohope
1016 Robert Huggins M45-49 Mount Maunganui
1017 Adrian Jacobs M45-49 Wellington
1018 Douglas Keel M50-54 Wellington
1019 Paul Mackenzie M50-54 Auckland
1020 Rob Mercer M45-49 Christchurch
1021 Ross Picard M55-59 Thames
         
1023 Wayne Richards M50-54 Pokeno
1024 Eric Shaw M60-64 Porirua
1025 Tex Stephenson M55-59 Ngatea
1026 Gary Stevenson M50-54 Pokeno
1027 Nathan Sticklen M35-39 New Farm
1028 Dave Sudfeldt M35-39 Lower Hutt
1029 Jane Sweeney F60-64 Whangarei
1030 Warren Tanner M45-49 Hamilton
1031 Jack Timmer M60-64 Rotorua
1032 Glenn VanHellemond M40-44 Pokeno
1033 James Varney M60-64 Auckland
1034 Dean Worsfold M50-54 Christchurch
1035 Cameron Young M35-39 Hamilton
  Late      
1036 Terry O'Brien M65-69 Waitoa
1037 Richard Clark M55-59 Hamilton
         
         
         
FLIGHT CENTRE K2      
REGISTRATION SHEET      
         
Race # Name   Cat From
         
  Group 11 6:50 and 6:59 hours      
1101 Phillip Ashworth M45-49 Auckland
1102 Jane Baldwin F50-54 Auckland
1103 Paul Berry M65-69 Auckland
1104 Chris Bird M45-49 Auckland
1105 Peter Boyd M60-64 Auckland
1106 Jonathan Briggs M40-44 Auckland
1107 Simon Brodie M50-54 Lower Hutt
1108 Paul Bull M45-49 Auckland
1109 Darren Calder M45-49 Lower Hutt
1110 Jef Churchward M35-39 Auckland
1111 Mark Clegg M50-54 New Plymouth
1112 Brett Cornforth M40-44 Takapuna
1113 Keith Dye M65-69 New Plymouth
1114 Shane Eagar M45-49 Porirua
1115 Trevor Edwards M55-59 Christchurch
1116 Gary Fazackerley M45-49 Napier
1117 Lucas Fornes M40-44 Queenstown
1118 Andy Gooderson M45-49 Auckland
1119 Manuel Greenland M40-44 Auckland
1120 Jason Herbert M23-34 Auckland
1121 Roy Hughes M50-54 Rongotea
1122 Shane Jordan M35-39 Auckland
1123 Paul Kelly M65-69 Auckland
1124 John Leonard M65-69 North Shore City
1125 Alex Lock M23-34 Auckland
1126 Hamish McDonald M40-44 Timaru
         
1128 Dave Moran M70-74 Aucland
1129 Andrew Saunders M55-59 Auckland
1130 Ross Slinger M55-59 Inglewood
1131 Graeme Stewart M40-44 Auckland
1132 Mike Sullivan M45-49 Auckland
1133 jeremy sutherland M40-44 christchurch
1134 Peter Turner M55-59 Palmerston North
1135 Kevin Walker M50-54 Auckland
1136 Fleur Wallace F45-49 Hamilton
1137 Grant Webber M50-54 Tauranga
1138 Ben Wright M23-34 Auckland
  Late      
1139 Kevin Mullaly M55-59 Auckland
1140 Sean Davel M50-54 Auckland
1141 Hayden Bull M45-49 Auckland
1142 Ross Buckley M55-59 Auckland
1143 Colin Handcock M50-54 Thames
         
         
         
FLIGHT CENTRE K2      
REGISTRATION SHEET      
         
Race # Name   Cat From
         
  Group MEC 11a      
1171 Mark Taylor M50-54 Auckland
1172 Jenna Edward F23-34 Freemans Bay
1173 Ofisa Faleafulugogo M50-54 Auckland
1174 David Goadby M45-49 Freemans Bay
1175 Sophie Hamer F23-34 Auckland
1176 Yann Le Moigne M50-54 Auckland
1177 Mike Sanders M45-49 Auckland
1178 Tessa Van der Kleij F23-34 Auckland
  Late      
1179 Melanie Burke F35-39 Auckland
1180 Mike Mead M50-54 Auckland
1181 Paul Archer M55-59 Titirangi
1182 Emma Louise Hadley F23-34 Auckland
1183 Doug MacLeod M50-54 Auckland
         
         
FLIGHT CENTRE K2      
REGISTRATION SHEET      
         
Race # Name   Cat From
         
  Group 12 7:00 and 7:29 hours      
1201 Joshua Alton M35-39 Auckland
1202 Marty Arrell M50-54 Wellington
1203 Richard  Bateman M45-49 Auckland
1204 Scott Beavis M35-39 Pukekohe
1205 Peter Bradshaw M40-44 Auckland
1206 Tom Burgess M23-34 Auckland
1207 Richard Cameron M23-34 Auckland
1208 Darrall Castle M55-59 Auckland
1209 Nigel Culpan M55-59 Auckland
1210 Linda de Ruyter F50-54 Upper Hutt
1211 Chris Dench M60-64 Palmerston North
1212 Liam Dunne M65-69 Tauranga
1213 Simon Easton M60-64 Hamilton
1214 Tony Fitzgerald M50-54 Hamilton
1215 Mike Giddey M65-69 Manukau
1216 Mel Giles F35-39 Auckland
1217 Tony Goodwin M50-54 Wanganui
1218 Gillian Gray F50-54 Wellington
1219 Bindi Ground M45-49 Hamilton
1220 Chris Hall M55-59 Palmerston North
1221 Andy Hrstic M45-49 Auckland
1222 Cameron Jerram M18-22 Auckland
1223 Ron Johns M70-74 Cambridge
1224 Brad Johnson M50-54 Palmerston North
1225 Arthur Johnstone M55-59 Coromandel
1226 Rex Lyes M55-59 Auckland
1227 John McDermott M50-54 Wellington
1228 Rob Meadows M55-59 Whangarei
1229 James Moore M45-49 Wellington
1230 Clive Oates M50-54 New Plymouth
1231 Lex Parker M60-64 Auckland
1232 Paul Redman M60-64 Auckland
1233 Donald Ritchie M55-59 Cambridge
         
1235 Sam Sedgwick F40-44 Auckland
1236 Peter Swan M55-59 Tauranga
1237 Rob  Taylor M50-54 Karori
1238 Keith Tilley M60-64 Whitianga
1239 Russell Troy M55-59 Auckland
1240 Peter Van Bemmel M50-54 Auckland
1241 Frans Van Der Merwe M55-59 Whakatane
1242 Andrew Vaughan M23-34 Auckland
1243 Stuart Waters M40-44 Wellington
1244 Tim Weaver M45-49 Auckland
1245 Noel Whyte M55-59 Auckland
1246 Liz Williamson F55-59 Alexandra
  Late      
1247 Roland Choie M45-49 Auckland
1248 Ian Henderson M35-39 Akaroa
1249 Warwick Smith M55-59 Auckland
         
         
         
FLIGHT CENTRE K2      
REGISTRATION SHEET      
         
Race # Name   Cat From
         
  Group 13 7:30 and 8:00 hours      
1301 Geoff Balme M60-64 Whitianga
         
         
1304 Simon Dykes M40-44 Pukekohe
1305 Andrew Gordon M60-64 Auckland
1306 Philipp Le Roux M50-54 Auckland
1307 Kevin Lloyd M65-69 Hastings
1308 Ali McHugh F35-39 Ngunguru
1309 Ivan Moss M45-49 Wellington
1310 Brynley Paul Pearce M60-64 Dunedin
1311 Sriram Rajagopal M23-34 Wellington
1312 Robert Read M50-54 Auckland
         
1314 Karen Shaw F50-54 Tokoroa
1315 Aldon Solomon M40-44 Lower Hutt
1316 Talalelei Taufale M50-54 Napier
1317 Paul Taylor M60-64 Porirua
1318 Dean Tollen M35-39 Auckland
1319 Baskar Vedachalam M45-49 Whitby
1320 Tom Webster M35-39 Auckland
1321 Darren Young M45-49 Wellington
  Late      
1322 Nijat Imin M45-49 Auckland
1323 Peter Slocum M70-74 Auckland
         
         
         
FLIGHT CENTRE K2      
REGISTRATION SHEET      
         
Race # Name   Cat From
         
  Group 14 8:00 and 9:00 hours      
1401 Richard Birks M50-54 Taupiri
1402 Paul Butcher M50-54 Otorohanga
1403 Shane Chubb M45-49 Auckland
1404 David Cook M50-54 Cambridge
1405 Matt Douglas M40-44 Cambridge
1406 Jim Goodwin M65-69 Auckland
1407 Greg Gyde M50-54 Cambridge
1408 Shaun Hacker M45-49 Whangarei
1409 Brendon Hampton M45-49 Cambridge
1410 Richard Jerram M50-54 Auckland
1411 Samantha Kingsford F23-34 Tirau
1412 Ian Mclachlan M40-44 Kaitaia
1413 Allan Mockford M45-49 Te Awamutu
1414 Mark Moores M60-64 Coromandel
1415 Thomas Mowbray M65-69 Hamilton
1416 Susan Northcott F35-39 Whangarei
1417 Nathan O'Hanlon M35-39 Cambridge
1418 Stuart Renner M40-44 Auckland
1419 Ted Schmidt M45-49 Te Awamutu
1420 Jay Shelgren M60-64 Te Awamutu
1421 Greg Skelton M50-54 Wellington
1422 Jason Strawbridge M40-44 Te Awamutu
1423 Thomas Tse M23-34 Auckland
1424 Grant Tuffery M50-54 Cambridge
1425 Jeremy Wackrow M40-44 Cambridge
1426 Ricardo Waller M45-49 Cambridge
1427 Mark Welch M45-49 Auckland
1428 Genelle Willers F23-34 Cambridge
  Late      
1429 Ian Morton M65-69 Tirau
1430 Robert Vandenberg M60-64 Palmerston North
         
         
FLIGHT CENTRE K2      
REGISTRATION SHEET      
         
Race # Name   Cat From
         
  Group 15 (6.00am start) > 9 hours      
1501 Hywel Bowen M65-69 Thames
1502 Franco Celligoi M70-74 Coromandel
1503 Angelique Eagar F50-54 Porirua
1504 Julia FitzGerald F50-54 Wellington
1505 Keith Ganley M55-59 Morrinsville
1506 Steve Hines M45-49 Mangakino
1507 Dave Kennedy M65-69 Auckland
1508 Ross Lorimer M50-54 Auckland
1509 Helen Majorhazi F45-49 Lower Hutt
1510 Jacqui Martin F45-49 Auckland
1511 Graeme Martin M60-64 Morrisville
1512 Colin Pinfold M50-54 Auckland
1513 Caragh Rellis F35-39 Epsom
1514 Mark Reynolds M60-64 Lane Cove
1515 Scott Rhodes M40-44 Auckland
1516 Nerena Rhodes F40-44 Auckland
1517 Ironmike Stowers M50-54 Auckland
1518 Dianne Watson F55-59 Auckland
1519 Deborah Wright F50-54 Lower Hutt
  Late      
1520 Mary Lochhead F50-54 Auckland
1521 Jason Ganley M23-34 Morrinsville
1522 Marina Nola F35-39 Auckland
         
         
  Relay / Tandem      
1601 Emily Fabrizio   Half Moon Bay
1601 Jamie Fabrizio   Half Moon Bay
         
1602 Michela Beavon   Taupo
1602 Kevin Wanden   Taupo
         
         
1603 Noel Mckay   Hamilton
1603 Mrs Mckay   Hamilton
Tags: