Flight Centre

K1 Entries

December 09, 2014 at 3:39 PM

ENTRIES TO 25TH OCTOBER

 

CERVELO K1      
REGISTRATION SHEET      
         
Race # Name   Cat From
         
  Elite Women      
2001 Grace Anderson F18-22 Auckland
2002 Ione Johnson F18-22 Hamilton
2003 Kirsty McCallum F23+ Hawkes Bay
2004 Deborah  Paine F18-22 Palmerston North
2005 Pip Sutton F23+ Hamilton
2006 Rebecca Taylor F23+ Christchruch
  Late      
2007 Teresa Adam F23+ Waitakere
         
         
         
CERVELO K1      
REGISTRATION SHEET      
         
Race # Name   Cat From
         
  Group 1 Under 3 hours      
2101 Peter Alder M55-64 Auckland
2102 Wayne Bennie M65+ Auckland
2103 Alex Brown M35-44 Auckland
2104 Drew Christensen M16-17 Hamilton
2105 Jack Edwards M16-17 Taupo
2106 Pearse Gatley M14-15 Hamilton
2107 Fergus Hamilton M16-17 Tauranga
2108 Jaydn Harris M14-15 Auckland
2109 Robin Heaney M55-64 Te Kauwhata
         
2111 Allan  Mark M55-64 Hamilton
2112 Ireland Miln F14-15 Manukau City
         
2114 Peter Missingham M45-54 Auckland
2115 Haydn Muter M16-17 Matamata
2116 Ellie Parry F14-15 Auckland
2117 Stuart Prill M35-44 Auckland
2118 La'chlan Robertson M16-17 Hamilton
2119 Ruben Sargent M16-17 Kihikihi
2120 Matt Shallcrass M23-34 Cambridge
2121 Stephen Sheldrake M35-44 Gisborne
2122 Aaron Sheldrake M35-44 Auckland
2123 Tim Spicer M45-54 Auckland
2124 Maureen Stachowicz F23-34 Auckland
2125 Blake Tolmie M14-15 Auckland
2126 Benny Van Der Griend M55-64 Auckland
2127 Aidan Ward M23-34 Ohope
2128 Matthew Whitley M35-44 North Shore
2129 Jeremy Williams M23-34 Rewa Hard
2130 Shaun Williams M35-44 Ranui
  Late      
2131 Dick "Magik" Johnson M45-54 Auckland
2132 Nathan Livingstone M55-64 Auckland
2133 Mark Armstrong M45-54 Auckland
2134 Bennie  Black  M35-44 Auckland
2135 Isaac Brothers M35-44 Silverdale
2136 Stu Williams M45-54 Auckland
2137 Alex Williams M16-17 Auckland
2138 Ivan Bartley M35-44 Auckland
2139 Ewart Bower M16-17 Auckland
2140 Tony Davenport M45-54 Auckland
2141 Dave Rhode M55-64 Auckland
2142 Mark Parry M35-44 Auckland
2143 Simeon Pattenwise M23-34 Auckland
2144 Ivan Bartley M35-44 Auckland
2145 Ewart Bower M16-17 Auckland
2146 Duncan Gross M35-44 Auckland
2147 Nicole Cranshaw F16-17 Tauranga
2148 Armando Vasquez M45-54 Auckland
         
         
         
CERVELO K1      
REGISTRATION SHEET      
         
Race # Name   Cat From
         
  Group 2 3:00 and 3:09      
2201 Dan  Barclay M14-15 Auckland
2202 Thomas Barclay M23-34 Auckland
2203 Rob Bos M45-54 Auckland
         
2205 Jon Crutchley M45-54 Auckland
2206 Stephen Davies M55-64 Auckland
2207 Gregory Dick M45-54 Phuket
2208 David Donnelly M55-64 Auckland
2209 Gary Duff M55-64 Auckland
2210 Alicia Evans F23-34 Auckland
2211 Andrew Feringa M45-54 Auckland
2212 Steffan Fuller M18-22 Palmerston North
2213 Jessica Gosling F16-17 Cambridge
2214 Ian Harris M45-54 northshore
2215 Robbie Hislop M55-64 Taupo
2216 Ken Holley M55-64 Auckland
2217 Dean Holmes M45-54 Hamilton
2218 Philip Houghton-Brown M45-54 Auckland
2219 Nigel Hunt M45-54 Auckland
2220 Sebastian Jonsson M35-44 Auckland
2221 Brent Laing M23-34 Auckland
2222 Grange Leaman M45-54 Auckland
2223 Alun Marshall M45-54 Auckland
2224 Shawcroft Matt M45-54 Taupo
2225 James Mellsop M45-54 Auckland
2226 Jason Nesbit M45-54 Papakura
2227 Marc Osborne M55-64 Hahei
2228 Allan Postance M45-54 Auckland
2229 Jacob Rackham M14-15 Auckland
2230 Nuwan Samarasekera M23-34 Auckland
2231 Ollie Simcock M14-15 Auckland
2232 Hamish Simson M45-54 Pukekohe
2233 Richard  Smith M23-34 Auckland
2234 Alister Smith M55-64 Hamilton
2235 Matt Storm M23-34 Tokoroa
2236 Petra Trust F45-54 Auckland
2237 Graeme Usher M55-64 Taupo
2238 Carl Wansink M45-54 Auckland
2239 Grant Webb M35-44 Hamilton
  Late      
2240 Douglas Barclay M45-54 Auckland
2241 Sophie Bernard F23-34 Gatineau
2242 George Bradfield M55-64 Hastings
2243 Murray Brown M55-64 Auckland
2244 Paul Greenfield M35-44 Auckland
2245 Warrick Hands M45-54 Thames
2246 Dayna Haythorne F18-22 Auckland
2247 Roger Heyes M55-64 Auckland
2248 Honza Kocian M35-44 Coromandel
2249 Jianni Koutsos M45-54 Auckland
2250 Kosta Koutsos M14-15 Auckland
2251 Albert Moody M14-15 Auckland
2252 Hans van den Broek M55-64 Te Kauwhata
2253 Scott Vaughan M45-54 Auckland
2254 Dave Wright M55-64 Whakatane
2255 Donald Allison-Carnie M45-54 Auckland
2256 Andrew Bason M35-44 Auckland
2257 Brett Dingle M35-44 Tauranga
2258 Jeremy Waters M45-54 Auckland
2259 Tom Waters M14-15 Auckland
2260 Jim Hayes M45-54 Auckland
         
  Group Full      
         
         
CERVELO K1      
REGISTRATION SHEET      
         
Race # Name   Cat From
         
  Group 3 3:10 and 3:19      
2301 Christine Anderson F55-64 Auckland
2302 Mark Anderson M55-64 Auckland
2303 Bridget Baker F35-44 Auckland
2304 Lisa Berryman F23-34 Auckland
2305 Oona Brown F23-34 Royal Oak
2306 Andrew Brown M45-54 Auckland
2307 James Buchanan M35-44 Ashhurst
2308 Gavin Bush M55-64 Havelock North
2309 Mike Conza M45-54 Auckland
         
2311 Robert Dewar M45-54 Auckland
2312 Paul  Doelman M55-64 Morrinsville
2313 Sheryl Duncan F45-54 Taupo
2314 Nicholas Dunn M23-34 Wellington
2315 Dennis Duthie M65+ Auckland
2316 Richard Everitt M45-54 Auckland
2317 Zara Fowell F18-22 Whakatane
2318 Stuart Gudsell M65+ Te Awamutu
2319 Mandy Gumbley F45-54 Auckland
2320 Martin Hannon M35-44 Auckland
2321 Bruce Hare M45-54 Whangarei
2322 Kenton Hiku M45-54 Auckland
2323 Glen Hill-Willis M65+ Auckland
2324 Sean Jaffar M45-54 Auckland
2325 Gary Johnson M45-54 Upper Hutt
2326 Steve Jubber M55-64 Auckland
2327 Paul Kane M45-54 Auckland
         
2329 Matthew Kelly M45-54 Cambridge
2330 Don Kennedy M55-64 Hastings
2331 Mike Lloyd M35-44 Auckland
2332 David Lochery M23-34 Auckland
2333 Chris Marsh  M23-34 Auckland
2334 Steven Marshall M55-64 Auckland
2335 Martyn Masterson M45-54 Auckland
2336 Rod McAneaney M45-54 Auckland
2337 Alex Methven M14-15 Cambridge
2338 Russell Mudgway M35-44 Cambridge
2339 Mike Nieuwoudt M55-64 Waitakere
2340 Derrick  Nisbet  M35-44 Matamata
2341 Paul Nolan M35-44 Auckland
2342 Louise Northorpe F55-64 Auckland
2343 Andrew Poulgrain M55-64 Auckland
2344 Geoff Purdie M45-54 Taupo
2345 Tracey Race F35-44 Auckland
2346 Andrew Ryan-Kidd M55-64 Auckland
2347 Robert Schrey M35-44 Auckland
2348 Becky Sharp F35-44 Auckland
2349 Jules Shawcroft F35-44 Taupo
2350 Wendy Spence F55-64 Auckland
2351 Blair Strahan M35-44 Auckland
2352 Owen Swinson M45-54 Coromandel
2353 Robert Trust M45-54 Auckland
2354 Claudia Vanner F16-17 Hamilton
2355 Neil Vanner M45-54 Hamilton
2356 Ralph Walles M55-64 Pukekohe
2357 Pat Ward M45-54 Auckland
2358 Terry Weaver M55-64 Auckland
2359 Chris Williams M55-64 Auckland
2360 Gerald Young M55-64 Auckland
2361 Simon Yule M45-54 Auckland
2362 Ollie Yule M55-64 Auckland
         
  Group Full      
         
         
CERVELO K1      
REGISTRATION SHEET      
         
Race # Name   Cat From
         
  Group 4 3:20 and 3:29      
2401 Zane Ata M45-54 Auckland
2402 Dave Blunden M23-34 Auckland
2403 John Bodie M45-54 Auckland
2404 Craig Burmester M55-64 Morrinsville
2405 Adrian Cate M35-44 Auckland
2406 Bruce Chard M65+ Auckland
2407 Hayden Claasen M35-44 Auckland
2408 Shannon Crawford M35-44 Matamata
2409 Tania Duff F45-54 Auckland
2410 Anita Duthie F55-64 Auckland
2411 Brent J Eddy M45-54 Auckland
2412 Vicki Farr F55-64 Katikati
2413 Peter Foote M65+ Kerikeri
2414 Malcolm Glenny M65+ Auckland
2415 Tim Goodson M45-54 Cambridge
2416 Malcolm Harison M55-64 Whakatane
2417 Thomas Hick M35-44 Auckland
2418 Peter Hodges M45-54 Drury
2419 Ed Hyde M35-44 Auckland
2420 Mary Ingle F55-64 Papakura
2421 Craig Knox M45-54 Grey Lynn
2422 Alan Koziarski M65+ Carterton
2423 David Lamont M45-54 Auckland
2424 Chris Lamont M45-54 Auckland
2425 Fiona Loan F23-34 Cambridge
2426 Cath Martin F45-54 Auckland
2427 Emily McCullough F16-17 Auckland
2428 Tina McCullough F55-64 Auckland
2429 Reece Mcneil M35-44 Silverdale
2430 Rachel Mercer F45-54 Christchurch
2431 Shelley Osborne F55-64 Hahei
2432 Niki Powers F35-44 Auckland
2433 Gordon Robinson M45-54 Queenstown
2434 Judikje Scheffer F35-44 Cambridge
2435 Daymon Shack M35-44 Auckland
2436 Rod Snodgrass M45-54 Auckland
2437 Camillo Spath M45-54 Auckland
2438 Brian Timbs M55-64 Whakatane
2439 Saskia van der Peet F14-15 Auckland
2440 Andrew van der Peet M45-54 Auckland
2441 Lesley Vanner F45-54 Hamilton
2442 Siebo Visser M45-54 Cambridge
2443 Richard Walker M55-64 Te Awamutu
2444 Rob Whitfield M45-54 Auckland
2445 Russell Wieck M55-64 Te Awamutu
  Late      
2446 Jamie Adamson M45-54 Auckland
2447 Zaine Adamson M16-17 Auckland
2448 Andrew Beaumont M45-54 L Hutt
2449 Tessa Burmester F23-34 Morrinsville
2450 John Calland M35-44 Hamilton
2451 Sam Heyes M14-15 Auckland
2452 Richard Lockwood M45-54 Murrays bay 
2453 Andrea Marchand F45-54 Auckland
2454 Callum Nisbet M14-15 Matamata
2455 Matthew Orton M23-34 Auckland
2456 Natalie Paris F14-15 Auckland
2457 Paul Richardson M65+ Rotorua
2458 Sophie Wilkinson F16-17 Auckland
2459 Richard Wilkinson M45-54 Auckland
2460 Anna Wilkinson F18-22 Auckland
         
  Group 4 - Full      
         
         
CERVELO K1      
REGISTRATION SHEET      
         
Race # Name   Cat From
         
  Group 5 3:30 and 3:39      
2501 Zanazir Alexander M23-34 Auckland
2502 Stephen  Bagnall M65+ Coromandel
2503 Stephen Bell M65+ Pukekohe
2504 Garry Bray M55-64 Coromandel
2505 John Brier M65+ Ohaupo
2506 Kevin Crookes M55-64 Whitianga
2507 Steve Deverick M65+ Pukekohe
2508 Drew Dunlop M23-34 Auckland
2509 Guillaume Fleury M23-34 Auckland
2510 Louise Forman F35-44 Auckland
2511 Paul  Friend M45-54 Auckland
2512 Ollie Gilbert M65+ Wellington
2513 Frank Hansen M55-64 Whangarei
2514 Sarah Herrmann F23-34 Auckland
2515 Phil Hickey M35-44 Hamilton
2516 David  Kircher M55-64 Christchurch
2517 Dale Loughhead M23-34 Christchurch
2518 Mal Mackinnon M55-64 Hamilton
2519 Tia McKenzie F35-44 Lower Hutt
2520 Will Mellow M65+ Pukekohe
2521 Kim  Payne F35-44 Auckland
2522 Matt Pedersen M23-34 Auckland
2523 Don Pedersen M55-64 Whakatane
2524 Charles Schnauer M35-44 Auckland
2525 Kimberley Scott F35-44 Auckland
2526 Anne Siddins F65+ Thames
2527 Elsa  Smith F35-44 Thames
2528 Kim Tey M45-54 Auckland
2529 Charlotte Thomas-Kircher F23-34 Auckland
2530 Hayden Travers M35-44 Auckland
2531 Bram Uljee M45-54 Tauranga
2532 Ross Wallace M65+ Whitianga
2533 Ruth Whitley F35-44 North Shore
2534 Julia Williams F18-22 Morrin
2535 Lindsay Williams M45-54 Morrin
2536 Shelley Wilson F45-54 Hamilton
2537 Richard Woolhouse M45-54 Auckland
2538 Richard Wright M45-54 Auckland
2539 Lee-Anne Young F45-54 Auckland
  Late      
2540 Julie Bax F45-54 Paeroa
2541 Jade Clamp M35-44 Wellington
2542 Glenn Clews M45-54 Auckland
2543 Shona Dalzell F45-54 Wellington
2544 Daryll Dalzell M55-64 Wellington
2545 Alicia Gibb F35-44 Wellington
2546 Paul Judd M55-64 Auckland
2547 David Pinedo M35-44 Auckland
2548 Sam Saunders M23-34 Auckland
2549 Chris Smit M45-54 Auckland
2550 Ant Smit M45-54 Auckland
2551 Liz Williamson F55-64 Alexandra
2552 Dan Bentley M45-54 Queenstown
2553 Gary Watson M65+ Kerikeri
2554 Martin Gilkison M55-64 Napier
2555 Philip Billings M45-54 Papakura
2556 Scott Carley M35-44 Tauranga
2557 Maddi  Douglas F14-15 Cambridge
2558 Gerald Gates M55-64 Kerikeri
2559 Greg Long M45-54 Thames
         
         
         
CERVELO K1      
REGISTRATION SHEET      
         
Race # Name   Cat From
         
  Group 6 3:40 and 3:49      
2601 Gwyn Bailey M55-64 Cambridge
2602 Aidan Boswell M45-54 Cambridge
2603 Graham Colebrook M55-64 Auckland
2604 Jamie Davison M45-54 Auckland
2605 Lisa Dowson F35-44 Auckland
2606 Kellie Ellis F45-54 Cambridge
2607 Terri Evanson F18-22 Waikato
2608 Maureen Foulds F65+ Hamilton
2609 Sandra Gatenby F35-44 Cambridge
2610 Mark Greaves M45-54 Auckland
2611 Kim Harrison F55-64 Auckland
2612 David Harrison M65+ Kerikeri
2613 Mark Heritage M35-44 Auckland
2614 Kevin Hodgman M65+ Thames
2615 Martin Honey M45-54 Auckland
2616 Sally Jackson F35-44 Auckland
2617 Paula Lang F45-54 Kamo
2618 Joanna MacKenzie F35-44 Auckland
2619 Grant Madill M45-54 Auckland
2620 Allen Mamo M55-64 Auckland
2621 Sam Mayston M35-44 Auckland
2622 Lynne Medland F45-54 Hamilton
2623 Claire Moava Sherrington F35-44 Cambridge
2624 Rex Mounsey M65+ Hamilton
2625 Roger Nightingale M45-54 New Plymouth
2626 Max Parker M65+ Auckland
2627 Sandra Postance F45-54 Auckland
2628 Max Reid M45-54 Auckland
2629 Claire Sing F55-64 Morrinsville
2630 Rae Smith F45-54 Auckland
2631 Rob van Rossen M55-64 Whakatane
2632 Blake Vella M55-64 Auckland
2633 Shannon Whitta F35-44 Auckland
2634 Frances Wilkins F55-64 Pukekohe
2635 Louise  Woolf F45-54 Auckland
  Late      
2636 Philip Brown M65+ Coromandel
2637 Mike Carswell M45-54 Auckland
2638 Andrew Reeves M45-54 Auckland
2639 Murray Brown M55-64 Aucklad
2640 Janelle Cowley F23-34 Tauranga
2641 Graham McGregor M55-64 Auckland
2642 Paul  Munro M35-44 Auckland
2643 Robert Poupouare M55-64 Auckland
2644 Grahame Struthers M65+ Auckland
2645 Terry Woodfield M65+ Auckland
2646 Paul Millet M45-54 Auckland
2647 Paul  Munro M35-44 Auckland
2648 Joe Nunes M45-54 Tuakau
2649 Mike Waymouth M65+ Whangarei
2650 Owen Smith M55-64 Hamilton
2651 Aaron Colthurst M45-54 Auckland
2652 Neal Fray M55-64 Hamilton
2653 Phil Yeaman M45-54 North Shore
         
         
         
CERVELO K1      
REGISTRATION SHEET      
         
Race # Name   Cat From
         
  Group 7 3:50 and 3:59      
2701 Alex Anderson M65+ Auckland
2702 Paul Brooks M55-64 Auckland
2703 Emily Buddicom F23-34 Auckland
2704 Rebecca Eng F35-44 Auckland
2705 Steve Frost M55-64 Tauranga
2706 Claire Hicks F35-44 Auckland
2707 Catherine Hodges F23-34 Auckland
2708 Al MacFarlan M55-64 Auckland
2709 Paul Maher M65+ Auckland
2710 Scott Martin M23-34 Thames
2711 Greg Needham M55-64 Epping
2712 Craig Newby M45-54 Browns Bay
2713 Anne O'connell F35-44 Auckland
2714 Doc O'connor M55-64 Auckland
2715 Richard Oddy M65+ Auckland
2716 Nicole Parker  F45-54 Auckland
2717 Mark Richards M55-64 Newtown
2718 Jacinda Ryan  F18-22 Upper Hutt
2719 Megan Stallard F23-34 Lower Hutt
2720 Gary Stewart M55-64 Auckland
2721 John Thorburn M65+ Kuaotunu
2722 Jody Tupaea M35-44 Hamilton
2723 Paul. Wiggans M55-64 Auckland
2724 Naomi  Wright F35-44 Auckland
2725 Rochelle Young F35-44 Henderson
  Late      
2726 Toby Adams M35-44 Paeroa
2727 Warren Fountain M65+ Auckland
2728 Len Pakenham M65+ Whangarei
2729 Bevan Haddrell M45-54 Maungaturoto
2730 Andrew Mackay M45-54 Auckland
2731 Johan Westen M55-64 Auckland
2732 Steph Willis F23-34 Rotorua
2733 Gary Conway M55-64 Auckland
         
         
         
CERVELO K1      
REGISTRATION SHEET      
         
Race # Name   Cat From
         
  Group 8 4:00 and 4:15      
2801 Brad Aylwin M45-54 Titirangi
2802 Heather Bateman F35-44 Auckland
2803 Colin Bender M55-64 Auckland
2804 Graham Bland M35-44 Auckland
2805 Fred Bloem M65+ Auckland
2806 Pete Boyle M55-64 Raglan
2807 Stephen Coatham M65+ Auckland
2808 Kevin Evans M65+ Katikati
2809 Hilary Fowler F23-34 Auckland
2810 Steve Holmes M55-64 Paraparaumu
2811 James Hoseason M45-54 North Shore City
2812 Diana Kawana F45-54 Palmerston North
2813 Dene Lollback M45-54 Ohaupo
2814 Sarah  Mathieson F23-34 Auckland
2815 Mike Nightingale M65+ New Plymouth
2816 Chris Powell M55-64 Whangarei
2817 Dean Salter M55-64 Auckland
2818 Gavin Sanderson M45-54 Auckland
2819 Rachel Sinclair F45-54 Auckland
2820 Mark Spring M45-54 Auckland
2821 Lorraine Stone F35-44 Auckland
2822 Cathrine Waetford F45-54 Auckland
2823 Duke Warren M45-54 Auckland
2824 Annabelle  Waterworth F14-15 Auckland
2825 Marty Whiteman M65+ North Shore City
         
  Late      
2827 Kororia Kahui-Ariki F50-54 Auckland
2828 Mike Coley M65+ Coromandel
2829 Richard Loseby M55-64 Auckland
2830 Debbie Woolliams F45-54 Auckland
         
         
         
CERVELO K1      
REGISTRATION SHEET      
         
Race # Name   Cat From
         
  Group 9 4:16 and 4:30      
2901 Richard James M35-44 Auckland
2902 Ian Little M45-54 Auckland
2903 Kate Mccallin F23-34 Hamilton
2904 Steve Moyle M65+ Auckland
2905 Lesley Newland F45-54 Auckland
2906 Cherie Scott F45-54 Auckland
2907 Ronan Smyth M23-34 Hamilton
2908 Sue Stephens F45-54 Auckland
2909 Francha van Hoppe M45-54 Raglan
2910 John Ward M55-64 Auckland
  Late      
2911 Barry Smith M55-64 Taupo
         
         
CERVELO K1      
REGISTRATION SHEET      
         
Race # Name   Cat From
         
  Group 10 Over 4:30      
         
         
3003 Paul Hannah-Jones M55-64 Turangi
3004 Tet Woo Lee M35-44 Auckland
3005 Veronica Linfoot F35-44 Auckland
3006 John Nairn M55-64 Manukau
3007 Joy Webb F45-54 Auckland
3008 Nickie Windibank F45-54 Auckland
3009 Daniel Yallop M23-34 Milford
  Late      
3010 Ron Haslam M45-54 Glen Eden
3010 Malcolm McAulay M35-44 Auckland
         
Tags: