Flight Centre

Dirty K Entries

July 03, 2018 at 5:15 PM

ENTRIES TO 23RD OCTOBER

 

5001 Craig Anderson Wellington
5002 James Bachellier Tauranga
5003 Paul Becker Auckland
5004 Marc Becker Auckland
5005 David Benson Penrose
5006 Philip Brown Coromandel
5007 Gayle Brownlee Auckland
5008 Jayson Bryant Auckland
5009 Elize Burton Auckland
5010 Richard Carter Auckland
5011 Mike Coley Coromandel
5012 Nigel Culpan Auckland
5013 Will Currier Waihi
5014 Lou Davey Cambridge
5015 Alan England Auckland
5016 Greg  Finch Cambridge
5017 Sam Gardner Palmerston North
5018 Andrew Gordon Auckland
5019 Greg Gyde Cambridge
5020 Fenton Hazelwood North Shore City
5021 Peter  Henty North Shore
5022 Douglas Hudson Auckland
5023 Roy Hughes Rongotea
5024 Charles Hwang Auckland
5025 Allan Janes Auckland
5026 Matthew Johnson Tauranga
5027 Renee Johnson Auckland
5028 Deborah Jolly Rotorua
5029 Aden Jones Auckland
5030 Mark Kennedy Hamilton
5031 Andrew Kennedy Tauranga
5032 Peter Kraakman Auckland
5033 Brad Kul Warkworth
5034 Nick Lambert Rotorua
5035 Cam Langsford Auckland
5036 Robert Leenman Auckland
5037 Kylie Lindsay Red Beach
5038 Gordon McCauley Auckland
5039 Arend Merrie Auckland
5040 Paul Millett Auckland
5041 Warwick Mills Hamilton
5042 Peter Missingham Auckland
5043 Allan Mockford Te Awamutu
5044 Mark Moores Auckland
5046 Ruth Murphy Wellington
5047 Jay Nelson Auckland
5048 Paul Page Takapuna
5049 Paige Paterson Cambridge
5050 Noel Patten Waiuku
5051 Daniel Patten Pukekohe East
5052 Allan Postance Auckland
5053 Chris Quinlan Hamilton
5054 Carlo Radovan Auckland
5055 Paul Redman Auckland
5056 Jon Rix Auckland
5057 Angus Robertson Auckland
5058 Andrew Russ Ohapo
5059 Hayden Russell Auckland City
5060 Dean Salter Auckland
5061 Alistair Sayers Pukekohe
5062 Jay Shelgren Te Awamutu
5063 Kevin Sherlock Auckland
5064 Duane Sidford Auckland
5065 Mike Smith Auckland
5066 Ewen Smith Hamilton
5067 Tim Spicer Auckland
5068 Jason Strawbridge Te Awamutu
5069 Gary Sullivan Rotorua
5070 Jennifer Sweny Pal
5071 Deanne Teague Wellington
5072 Malcolm Thomas Rotorua
5073 Eveline Van den Heuvel Auckland
5074 Ricardo Waller Cambridge
5075 Tom Wallis Auckland
5076 Simon Ward Tauranga
5077 Dianne Watson Auckland
5078 Genelle Willers Cambridge
5079 Paula Wright New Plymouth
  Late Entries    
5080 Andrew Abercrombie Auckland
5081 Neill Alder Auckland
5082 Gordon Bearman Auckland
5083 Brent Botha Auckland
5084 Thomas Bulkeley Auckland
5085 Scott Cooper Auckland
5086 Glen Cornwell Auckland
5087 Jo Donnelly Thames
5088 Ant Gardiner Hamilton
5089 Martin Grethe Wellington
5090 Xabier Gutierrez Auckland
5091 Scott Guyton Auckland
5092 Lincoln Hill Auckland
5093 John Hill Waikino
5094 Darron Jackson Auckland
5095 Bruce Kerr Fremantle, WA
5096 Mark Leathem Waikino
5097 Rupert Lister Auckland
5098 Mike Mackey Auckland
5099 Joe Matthews Waikino
5100 Steven McCleery Silverdale
5101 Logan Mort Auckland
5102 Shane Mouat Waikino
5103 Mike Northey Auckland
5104 James Oram Auckland
5105 Rob Pascoe Waikino
5106 Don Pedersen Whakatane
5107 Logan Phillips Waikino
5108 Sarah Pilkington Hamilton
5109 Anna Quinn Auckland
5110 Nerena Rhodes Auckland
5111 Chris Rudd New Plymouth
5112 Warren Smart Whakatane
5113 Nathan Strong Hastings
5114 Mike  Sullivan Auckland
5115 Bryn Thorne-George Auckland
5116 Brian Timbs Whakatane
5117 Bobby Tuxford Auckland
5118 Neil Vanner Hamilton
5119 Gary Vink Auckland
5120 Russell Walmsley Auckland
5121 Peter Whiting Auckland
5122 Steven Williams Auckland
5123 Kelvin Wright New Plymouth
       
Tags: