Short Course ARC Entries

January 22, 2018 at 5:39 PM

ENTRIES TO 12TH FEBRUARY

 

School Team of 4        
           
1 451 FDMCJunior Robert Morgan New Plymouth
      Oscar Hadley New Plymouth
      Heath Waayer New Plymouth
      Rhys Price Stratford
           
           
2 452 No Child Left Behind John McGrath Whangarei
      Caleb Williamson Whangarei
      Rhys Mitchell Whangarei
      Mac Rivers Whangarei
           
3 454 WARTS Junior Girls Claire Donelley Whangarei
      Kyah Young Whangarei
      Bree Monaghan Whangarei
      Holly Hilton-Jones Whangarei
           
4 456 Hear we go again Caitlin Campbell Maunu
      Emelia Ruddell Maunu
      Paula Wiese Maunu
      Emma Hainsworth Maunu
           
Mixed Team of 4        
           
           
1 500 Roosters Racing the Rest of Us Chasing Andrew Shaw Hamilton
      Camille Stranks Hamilton
      Sarah Haughy Hamilton
      Russell Smith Hamilton
           
2 505 No Limits Amanda Mills Auckland
      Chris Mills Auckland
      Stephen Burton Cambridge
      Andrew Fleming Pukekohe
           
3 506 Mums on the Run Jade Heerdegen Tauranga
      Adele Harrex Tauranga
      Matthew Harrex Tauranga
      TBC    
           
           
4 507 Blood, Sweat & Beers Michael Fordham Silverdale
      James Watson Silverdale
      Nicky Watson Silverdale
      TBC    
           
5 509 TBCD Tommy Monaghan Whangarei
      Debbie Monaghan Whangarei
      Crystal Monaghan Whangarei
      Barry Ruddell Whangarei
           
           
Mens Team of 4        
           
1 502 FBRC Peter Hodges Auckland
      Richard Everitt Auckland
      Mark le Fevre Auckland
      Scott Gilett Auckland
           
2 504 Panthers Vaughan Judkins Tauranga
      Ben Ruthe Tauranga
      Martin Dunn Tauranga
      TBC    
           
Womens Team of 4        
           
1 457 Low Speed Dynamos (LSD) Amanda Haigh Taupo
      Andrea Rogers Hamilton
      Linda Webster  
      TBC    
           
2 458 Mad if you don't Mums Anna Goodman Rotorua
      Cherie Sullivan Cambridge
      Hayley Bennett Rotorua
      Sarah Lei  
           
3 459 We'll be right back Kaye Harding Hamilton
      Gail Cole Hamilton
      Carole Berry Hamilton
      Catheine Neeley Hamilton
           
4 460 Wheelie Tyred Zoe Gilmer Rotorua
      Pieke Mestrom Hamilton
      TBC    
      TBC    
           
5 413 Ohinau Waina Wahine Steph Mackintosh  Hamilton
      Renee Ward Hamilton
      Leah Shallcrass Hamilton
      TBC    
           
Womens Team of 3        
1 304 Blazing Rainbow Unicorns of Fire Abigail Salmond Auckland
      Nicki Davies Auckland
      Kim Smith Auckland
           
2 317 Dory's Sock Burgers S Michelsen Pokeno
      Jasley Mcsaveney Pokeno
      Chloe Burgess mangatawhiri 
           
3 321 Heights dream team Tamson Armstrong Hamilton
      Millie Bruce Auckland
      TBC    
           
4 322 Keep calm and carry on Alexandria Till Hamilton
      Angela Trixl Auckland
      TBC    
           
5 405 Head for the Hills Bridget Ray Hamilton
      Dot Larsen Hamilton
      Connie Daws Hamilton
           
6 501 In With A Grin Kyla Morgan Te Puke
      Katey Coubrough Taupo
      Debra Staddon Taupo
           
Mens Team of 3        
           
1 450 Lactic Acid Trip Daniel Manson Gisborne
      Peter Tizard Auckland
      Tim Salmond Gisborne
           
2 455 Mango Mark Michel Auckland
      Andrew Mcculley Auckland
      Hugo Geddes Auckland
           
3 410 The Italian Job Stefan Kiss Oakura
      Matthew Bell Auckland
      Alex Robertson  
           
School Team of 3        
           
1 224 Sister Squad Taylor Mitchell  
      Abbie Carver  
      Becky Moles  
           
           
Mixed Team of 3        
           
1 323 Nesting Dottrils Andrea Mcbeth Hamilton
      Tanya Ashfield Napier
           
2 202 The flying foxes Michele Frey Napier
      Sinclair Macmillan Hastings
      Nick Stillwell Napier
           
3 222 Oscar Mike Ric Sherlock Hamilton
      Toni Sherlock Hamilton
      Jon Sherlock Hamilton
           
Mens Teams of 2        
           
1 213 Buddy moon Samuel Herring Auckland
      William Hunt Auckland
           
2 214 Hope we make it Sam Mcmullan Auckland
           
           
3 227 Squirt and Snake Micah Wilkinson Cambridge
           
Womens Teams of 2      
           
1 204 Half Way Angie Ormsby Taupo
      Holly Rabone Taupo
           
2 206 Head for the Hills Dot Larsen Hamilton
      Connie Daws Hamilton
           
3 207 S.O.S Louise Hopkins Auckland
      Ursula Lincoln Auckland
           
4 208 She told me this was a wine tour Liz Palmer Auckland
      TBC    
           
5 209 Sonic Boom Nicola Muggeridge Rotorua
      Sonia Sherborne Rotorua
           
6 210 Its all about the feet Joanna Godwin New Plymouth
      TBC    
           
7 211 Got some pics Helen McGowan Bay of Plenty 
      Kim Chamberlain Bay of Plenty 
           
8 214 Runaway Mums Tracey Burton Cambridge
      Kate Crookston Cambridge
           
Mixed Teams of 2        
           
1 216 Tamahere Terrors Sophie Marsh Cambridge
      George Thompson Cambridge
           
2 219 Runabout Claire  White Taranaki
      TBC    
           
3 220 How hard can it be Barbarella McCarthy Auckland
      Dan Roberts Auckland
           
Family Team of 2        
           
1 215 Hurry up Dad Robert Morgan New Plymouth
      Peter Morgan New Plymouth
           
School Team of 2        
           
1 203 Super heroes in training Kieran Burton Cambridge
      Flynn Crookston Cambridge
           
Tags: