Short Course ARC Entries

January 22, 2018 at 5:39 PM

ENTRIES TO 7TH FEBRUARY

 

  Mens Doubles          
             
201 Worst Pace Scenario Bradley Quin Logan Perkinson     Whangarei
202 The Master and Apprentice William Nieuwenhuis Philip McFarlane     Hastings
211 Half'ast Karl Watson Carl Whittleston      
             
  Womens Doubles          
             
206 Check the map this time! Joanna Godwin Sonia Wuest-Harrop     New Plymouth
207 Daws Osteo Dot Larsen Connie Daws     Hamilton
208 Mad if you don't Mums Anna Goodman Hayley Bennett     Rotorua
209 Team Shocker Girls Anne Owens Liz Goer     Auckland
210 The Unfits Sara Dwyer Jennifer Cook     Tuakau 
             
  Mixed Doubles/Threes          
212 Naive Navigators Duncan Darroch Natalie Paterson      
502 Oscar Mike Ric Sherlock Toni Sherlock Jon Sherlock    
             
             
  Schools Threes / Pairs          
             
214 Where are we Nathan Whittleston Callum Shimmin Wil Smith   New Plymouth
304 The Army Alexia Win Ruth Lonsdale Mandy Lonsdale   Hamilton
415 Team Raynard Iliarne Watson Farin Dickinson Andreas Hamschmidt    Auckland
220 Team Raynards Friends Ryan Zent Charl Urlich      
             
  Womens Threes          
             
503 Flying Squirrels Catherine Hodges Amy Wardrop Erin Grierson   Auckland
321 Muriwai Magic Ursula Lincoln Louise Hopkins Sharon Stewart   Auckland
322 Date Loaf and Pikelet Erin Swanson Marquita Gelderman Cath Hepplewaithe   Helensville
323 got some pics Helen Mcgowan Jude Barback Helen McGowan   TePuke
             
  Mens Threes          
504 Lactic Acid Trip Daniel Manson Peter Tizard Tim Salmond    
             
  Mixed Fours          
             
301 Random Racers Chris Briigs Tim Germann Bevan Bailey TBA Ohaupo
302 Ten Year Taper Graham Burnnand Rochelle Molloy Kane Sanson Georgia Lovelady Eketahuna
             
  Womens Fours          
             
             
305 May the force be with us Carole Berry Kaye Harding Natalie Coombes Gail Cole Hamilton
306 The Hooligans Jess Meyer TBA TBA   Auckland
             
  School Fours          
             
311 Roaming Kids Julia Padrutt Taylor Mitchell Abby Carver TBA New Plymouth
312 Speed is Always the Answer Mercy Jones Robbie White Jack Gibbs Bree Drinkwater New Plymouth
315 Team Simon Bond Simon Bond Poppy Campbell Maya Jackson TBA New Plymouth
318 Worst Game of Tag Ever Caleb Williamson John McGrath Felix Tasker Mac Rivers Whangarei
317 The Deep Sea Racing Slugs Ethan Rowe Scott Mcdonald Thomas Eggers TBA  
             
  Adult and Child team of Four          
250/249 Yeah, sure Stephen Bigwood Mitchell Bigwood Logan Bigwood Thomas Coombes Hamilton
             
Tags: