Long Course ARC Entries

December 31, 2017 at 4:18 PM

ENTRIES TO 7TH FEBRUARY

 

  KAYAKING          
             
  School Fours          
             
400 SPC Gold Sarah Jackson       Hamilton
             
  Mixed Fours          
             
401 Crash Bandicoot Jo Donnelly John White Darren Donnelly Tim Thames
402 Fusecreative Anne Lowerson Leigh Cockerill Jamie Lloyd Warick Smith Royal Oak
403 Moosehunters Owen Keet Dan Major Laura Pattie Andy Stokes Tauranga
404 Soaked in Adventure Bernie Hopkins Matt Fredericksen Gary Townsend Nikita Gane Whakatane
406 TimTAMS Mark Struthers Annette Windross Tim Cochrane Sonja Crone Auckland
408 PwC Robert Nichol Sarah Clark Richie Mccaw Bob Mclachlan Pokeno
319 Aotea Landpro Michael Mitchell Mathew Haworth Elicia Milne Angus Webb Kaiuau
412 Harcourts Opotiki Karl Brown Destry Harte Hedley Meacham Sarah Millar Opotiki
             
  Mens Fours          
             
411 Adventure Racing Coromandel Blair McKinnon Lewis McKinnon Andrew McDonald Steven McLeod Coromandel
413 Opotiki Possums Paul Owen Maurie Abraham Kurt Bledsoe TBA Opotiki
             
  Mens Doubles          
             
405 Brothers from different mothers Antony Ranger Grant Webb     Auckland
407 Utter Peanut Butter Nutters Tom Hambrook Hanna Lowe     Papamoa
409 Orienteering Waikato Thomas Johnson Aidan Boswell     Hamilton
             
             
  Womens Doubles          
             
455 Short and Sweet Maree Lloyd Kelley Waite     Kumeu
             
  NON- KAYAKING          
             
  Womens Fours          
             
451 Destination unknown Taryn Moore Tui Hambrook Laura Pattie Coralie O'Connell Tauranga
452 Tail Enders Linda Webster TBA TBA TBA Cambridge
             
  Mixed Fours          
             
454 Scrambled Legs Marc Scott Leanne Foote Trish Stockman Matt Pepper Hamilton
456 Toby the Talkative Tui and Friends Nick Pett Helen Liley Toby Jackson William Stewart Auckland
             
  Mens Fours          
             
457 Witness the fitness Jeff Hall Logan Phillips Lance Tibby Stuart Bunn Matiere
             
  School Fours          
             
458 FDMC Boys William Hadley Thomas Le Fleming Finn Morris Thomas Hadley New Plymouth
459 KOOKS Blake Williamson Lucas Thompson Lochi Espiner Johnny Wilson Whangarei
460 Team Caterina Poletti Caterina Poletti Jody Rawlinson Zac Drinkwater Fletcher Moles New Plymouth
500 Team Jason Bond Jason Bond TBA TBA TBA New Plymouth
505 Team Oak Jones Oak Jones TBA TBA TBA New Plymouth
507 Team Poppy Mitchell Poppy Mitchell Lachie White Alex Stewart Annabel Jones New Plymouth
509 WARTS 1 Mika Hill Renee Topp Jayden Maugham Courtney Hammond Whangarei
414 WARTS 2 N Robinson Heath Mitchell Campbell Jones Courtney Crum Whangarei
             
             
  Womens Doubles          
             
501 All about the base Vicky Rawlinson Susan Chambers     Inglewood
             
             
Tags: